Abla Alaoui-Soce
Advised by Diana Tamir
Email
Office
308 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fifth year of study
Stats Atwood
They/Them
Advised by Kristina Olson
Email
Office
522 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fourth year of study
Renata Biazzi
Advised by Asif Ghazanfar
Email
Office
176A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
First year of study
Branson Byers
They/Them
Advised by Yael Niv
Email
Office
307 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Kennedy Casey
Advised by Casey Lew-Williams
Email
Office
217 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Jamie Chiu
Advised by Yael Niv
Email
Office
138A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Second year of study
Isaac Christian
Advised by Michael Graziano
Email
Office
282B Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fourth year of study
Jordana Composto
Advised by Elke Weber
Email
Office
220 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fourth year of study
Faustine Corbani
Advised by Diana Tamir
Email
Office
308 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Nicole Cuneo
She/Her
Advised by Adele Goldberg
Email
Office
226 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Jonathan Daniels
He/Him/His
Advised by Jordan Taylor
Email
Office
401 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Benny deMayo
Advised by Kristina Olson and Casey Lew-Williams
Email
Office
522 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fourth year of study
Emma Diethorn
Advised by Elizabeth Gould
Email
Office
A76F Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fourth year of study
Cody Dong
Advised by Kenneth Norman
Email
Office
138D Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Second year of study
Ari Dyckovsky
He/Him/His
Advised by Alin Coman
Email
Office
528 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Karalyn Enz
She/Her
Advised by Alin Coman and Diana Tamir
Email
Office
528 Peretsman Scully Hall
DCE
Abby Fergus
She/Her
Advised by Adele Goldberg
Email
Office
226 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Sydney Garcia
She/Her
Advised by Elizabeth Levy Paluck
Email
Office
421 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Rose Guingrich
Advised by Michael Graziano
Email
Office
282B Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Third year of study
Sevan Harootonian
Advised by Yael Niv
Email
Office
138A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Fourth year of study
Nicole Horner
Advised by Nicole Shelton
Email
Office
521 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Ham Huang
Advised by Natalia Vélez
Email
Office
224 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Nicole Columbaro Johnson
Advised by Rebecca Carey
Email
Office
426 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Sarah Joo
Advised by Tania Lombrozo
Email
Office
221 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Sana Khan
Advised by Elizabeth Levy Paluck
Email
Office
421 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fourth year of study
Aditi Kodipady
He/They/She
Advised by Kristina Olson
Email
Office
501 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Alexander Ku
Advised by Tom Griffiths
Email
Office
321 Peretsman Scully Hall
First year of study
Crystal Lee
Advised by Casey Lew-Williams and Adele Goldberg
Email
Office
217 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fifth year of study
Ariadne Letrou
Advised by Ken Norman
Email
Office
136D Princeton Neuroscience Institute
First year of study
Casey Lewry
She/Her
Advised by Tania Lombrozo
Email
Office
221 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Xiaoyi Liu
Advised by Sabine Kastner
Email
Office
138E Princeton Neuroscience Institute
First year of study
Leon Mait
Advised by Stacey Sinclair
Email
Office
526 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fifth year of study
Rohini Majumdar
Advised by Elke Weber
Email
Office
220 Peretsman Scully Hall
Fifth year of study
Raja Marjieh
Advised by Tom Griffiths
Email
Office
321 Peretsman Scully Hall
Third year of study
Killian McLoughlin
He/Him/His
Advised by Molly Crockett
Email
Office
330 Peretsman Scully Hall
Second year of study
Rachel Metzgar
Advised by Michael Graziano
Email
Office
282B Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Third year of study
Dan-Mircea Mirea
He/They
Advised by Yael Niv
Email
Office
138A Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Third year of study